Vista

Sunday, March 1, 2020
TimeEventDetails
5:00am- 5:00pmNew Year Rides
3:00pmBaseball: Boys Rock ByeWaterford
Hallmark Charter School
location
6:00pmActivity Score: Girls E GameJeffVista Coop vs. Abraham - Waterford
 @  Bolton Ice Palace Gaelic Athletic Association, Treasure Island
location
10:00pmField Hockey: Boys V Squad MeetMultiple Schools.. vs. Jefferson City  @  Location Test Again
10:00pmZelda: Girls Zero MeetMultiple Schools.. vs. Jefferson City  @  Location Test Again
Monday, March 2, 2020
Tuesday, March 3, 2020
TimeEventDetails
10:00am- 11:00amEnglish Premier league
1:00pmaaaaa: 10A ByeVista
1:00pmMusic: Girls Master DosAbraham - Waterford vs. JeffVista Coop
 @  Plainville HS - Tinty Field and Track location
2:00pmMusic: Girls Master DualJeffVista Coop vs. Abraham - Waterford
 @  Platt high school location
3:00pmaaaaa: 10U ByeVista
4:00pmaaaaa: 11U ByeVista
6:00pmaaaaa: 12U ByeVista
6:00pmBaseball: Boys Rock Dualvs. Waterford
 @  Bristol Eastern High School Prontera South Gate
location
Wednesday, March 4, 2020
TimeEventDetails
9:00amField Hockey: Girls Sophomore Serie AMultiple Schools.. vs. Jefferson City
 @  Acme Academylocation
1:00pmaaaaa: 10A ByeVista
3:00pmaaaaa: 10U ByeVista
3:00pmMusic: Girls Master ByeAbraham - Waterford
location
4:00pmaaaaa: 11U ByeVista
4:00pmField Hockey: Girls Freshman Serie AMultiple Schools.. vs. Jefferson City
 @  Acme Academylocation
5:00pmBaseball: Boys Rock GameJeffVista Coop vs. Abraham - Waterford
 @  Alumni Turf Field location
6:00pmaaaaa: 12U ByeVista
7:00pmField Hockey: Girls JV Serie AMultiple Schools.. vs. Jefferson City
 @  Acme Academylocation
Thursday, March 5, 2020
TimeEventDetails
1:00pmaaaaa: 10A ByeVista
3:00pmaaaaa: 10U ByeVista
3:00pmBaseball: Boys Rock ByeAbraham - Waterford
Live Location
location
3:00pmMusic: Girls Master DualJeffVista Coop vs. Abraham - Waterford
 @  Di bawah Hujanlocation
3:00pmZelda: Girls Zero District Championshipvs. Jefferson City  @  Bear River High School
3:00pmZelda: Girls Zero MeetMultiple Schools.. vs. Jefferson City
 @  Bear River High Schoollocation
4:00pmaaaaa: 11U ByeVista
6:00pmaaaaa: 12U ByeVista
Friday, March 6, 2020
Saturday, March 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDBadminton: Boys Master API 2vs. Waterford
 @  Waterford location
5:00am- 5:00pmNew Year Rides
3:00pmMusic: Girls Master ByeJeffVista Coop
location
4:00pmBaseball: Boys Rock DualJeffVista Coop vs. Abraham - Waterford
 @  Avon Middle School San Siro
location
5:00pmBoxing: Boys LevelI API 2vs. Waterford  @  Acme Academy